一番質高い C_ARP2P_2105 試験問題集

最も有効なSAP C_ARP2P_2105試験問題集を利用し、試験にうまく合格します。

最近更新時間:2021-07-24

問題と解答:全 148 問

最新バージョン:V12.75

ダウンロード制限:無制限

購買オプション:"オンライン版"
価格:¥7500 

C_ARP2P_2105認定試験のキーポイントをとらえる問題集、試験合格を簡単にします。

SAP C_ARP2P_2105認定試験の要求に関心を寄せて、最新かつ質高い模擬問題集を準備します。問題集のすべての質問回答もC_ARP2P_2105実際試験の問題類型も専門家によって研究されます。それで、受験者は試験の流れを慣れ、試験の専門知識を速く把握することができます。

100%返金保証

Tech4Examは、顧客の間で初めて合格率99.6%を達成しています。 弊社は製品に自信を持っており、面倒な製品を提供していません。

  • 高品質試験問題集参考書
  • 三つバージョンは選択可能
  • 十年の優位性
  • 365日無料アップデット
  • いつでもどこで勉強
  • 100%安全なショッピング体験
  • インスタントダウンロード:弊社システムは、支払い後1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスに送付します。(12時間以内に届けない場合に、お問い合わせください。注意:ジャンクメールを確認することを忘れないでください。)

C_ARP2P_2105 オンライン版

C_ARP2P_2105 Online Test Engine
  • 学習を簡単に、便利オンラインツール
  • インスタントオンラインアクセス
  • すべてのWebブラウザをサポート
  • いつでもオンラインで練習
  • テスト履歴と性能レビュー
  • Windows/Mac/Android/iOSなどをサポート
  • オンラインテストエンジンを試用する

C_ARP2P_2105 ソフト版

C_ARP2P_2105 Testing Engine
  • インストール可能なソフトウェア応用
  • 本番の試験環境をシミュレート
  • 人にC_ARP2P_2105試験の自信をもたせる
  • MSシステムをサポート
  • 練習用の2つモード
  • いつでもオフラインで練習
  • ソフト版キャプチャーをチェックする

C_ARP2P_2105 PDF版

C_ARP2P_2105 PDF
  • 印刷可能なC_ARP2P_2105 PDF版
  • SAP専門家による準備
  • インスタントダウンロード
  • いつでもどこでも勉強
  • 365日無料アップデート
  • C_ARP2P_2105無料PDFデモをご利用
  • PDF版試用をダウンロードする
質問 1:
Which of the following workshops is led by the Ariba functional lead?
Please choose the correct answer
A. Accounting and Common Master Data
B. Remote Authentication
C. Suppliers
D. Budget Check
正解:D

質問 2:
What does the remittance import functionally in SAP Ariba Buyingand invoicing load?
A. Invoices for payments by SAP Ariba and invoicing
B. Supplier bank data needed for payments
C. Payment information for visibility and analysis
D. s. ERP invoice data into SAP ariba's reporting engine
正解:C

質問 3:
Your customer has an existing business process that is NOT supported by SAP Ariba Buying and invoicing out of the box what does SAP Ariba recommend you do first?
A. Work with the technical lead to provide a customization.
B. File a service request with the SAP Ariba support team requesting a change to the system.
C. File an enhancement request with the SAP Ariba support team and await a response from product supportbefore proceeding
D. Work with the customer to modify their existing process to match SAP Ariba best practices
正解:C

質問 4:
For Supplier Performance Management, which of the following is thebest practice adoption based on Average Annual Savings?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. Suppliers performances are measured on a regular basis to review if they are meeting contract terms and to L- gain leverage in negotiation
B. System tracks quantitative (price, delivery) and qualitative (quality, service) KPIs of supplier performance; performance is regularly communicated to supplier
C. None of the above
D. Organization has real-time visibility into supplier performance and related risks for pro-active improvements
正解:B

質問 5:
Which of the following baseline configuration are included in the template relam? There are 3 correct answers t this question
A. Parameters
B. Approval processes
C. Ariba network transaction rules
D. Invoice expection types
E. Receivingtypes
正解:B,C,D

質問 6:
On which tab can you add the pricing detail from a Request for Proposal (RFP) into a contract in SAP Ariba Buying and Invoicing?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. The Award tab of the RFP
B. The Events tab of the Contract Workspace
C. The Pricing tab of the Contract Workspace
D. The Contract tab of the RPF
正解:A

質問 7:
For Requisitioning, which of the following is the best practice adoption based on Procurement FTEs?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. System enables online order approvals as well as workflow and employs an electronic approval process for shopping carts and purchase requisitions
B. Approval levels are established based on risk; High risk/dollar requests require more stringent approvals, low risk/dollar requests require less stringent approvals
C. Online item catalogs are used for self-services requisition
D. The ability to view ad approve purchase requests is available via email and mobile devices
正解:C

質問 8:
which technical aspects are part of an SAP Ariba Buying and invoicing implementation? Note: there are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. category Blueprint
B. Backend integration
C. Remote Authentication
D. Flight plan
正解:B,C

Tech4Examテストエンジンを選ぶ理由

セキュリティ&プライバシー

我々は顧客のプライバシーを尊重する。McAfeeセキュリティサービスを使用して、お客様の個人情報および安心のために最大限のセキュリティを提供します。

365日無料アップデート

購入日から365日無料アップデートをご利用いただけます。365日後、更新版がほしく続けて50%の割引を与えれます。

返金保証

購入後60日以内に、試験に合格しなかった場合は、全額返金します。 そして、無料で他の製品を入手できます。

インスタントダウンロード

お支払い後、弊社のシステムは、1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスにお送りします。 2時間以内に届かない場合に、お問い合わせください。