一番質高い C_THR84_2105 試験問題集

最も有効なSAP C_THR84_2105試験問題集を利用し、試験にうまく合格します。

最近更新時間:2021-07-24

問題と解答:全 107 問

最新バージョン:V12.35

ダウンロード制限:無制限

購買オプション:"オンライン版"
価格:¥7500 

C_THR84_2105認定試験のキーポイントをとらえる問題集、試験合格を簡単にします。

SAP C_THR84_2105認定試験の要求に関心を寄せて、最新かつ質高い模擬問題集を準備します。問題集のすべての質問回答もC_THR84_2105実際試験の問題類型も専門家によって研究されます。それで、受験者は試験の流れを慣れ、試験の専門知識を速く把握することができます。

100%返金保証

Tech4Examは、顧客の間で初めて合格率99.6%を達成しています。 弊社は製品に自信を持っており、面倒な製品を提供していません。

  • 高品質試験問題集参考書
  • 三つバージョンは選択可能
  • 十年の優位性
  • 365日無料アップデット
  • いつでもどこで勉強
  • 100%安全なショッピング体験
  • インスタントダウンロード:弊社システムは、支払い後1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスに送付します。(12時間以内に届けない場合に、お問い合わせください。注意:ジャンクメールを確認することを忘れないでください。)

C_THR84_2105 オンライン版

C_THR84_2105 Online Test Engine
  • 学習を簡単に、便利オンラインツール
  • インスタントオンラインアクセス
  • すべてのWebブラウザをサポート
  • いつでもオンラインで練習
  • テスト履歴と性能レビュー
  • Windows/Mac/Android/iOSなどをサポート
  • オンラインテストエンジンを試用する

C_THR84_2105 ソフト版

C_THR84_2105 Testing Engine
  • インストール可能なソフトウェア応用
  • 本番の試験環境をシミュレート
  • 人にC_THR84_2105試験の自信をもたせる
  • MSシステムをサポート
  • 練習用の2つモード
  • いつでもオフラインで練習
  • ソフト版キャプチャーをチェックする

C_THR84_2105 PDF版

C_THR84_2105 PDF
  • 印刷可能なC_THR84_2105 PDF版
  • SAP専門家による準備
  • インスタントダウンロード
  • いつでもどこでも勉強
  • 365日無料アップデート
  • C_THR84_2105無料PDFデモをご利用
  • PDF版試用をダウンロードする
質問 1:
For sites with multiple brands, what are some of the elements that you can configure to differentiate them?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Site Kits
B. Colors
C. Talent Community
D. Images
正解:B,D

質問 2:
What is the recommended naming convention when setting up a sub domain for a customer'scareer site?
Note: 2 Answers
A. jobs.<company>.com
B. careers.<company>.com
C. <company>.careers.com
D. <company>.com/jobs
正解:A,B

質問 3:
You have set up the API in Command Center.Which API credentials must you enter into Recruiting Marketing settings in Provisioning?
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. ApI Key for Job post sync
B. Password for Job Post Sync
C. Expires in (seconds)
D. Username for Job Post Sync
E. Security Key
正解:A,B,D

質問 4:
Which calls to action should you include highest on the home page?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Join the Talent Community
B. Social Networking links
C. Featured Jobs
D. Search by Keyword
正解:A,D

質問 5:
From where do you export the XML fileto move the Career Site Builder (CSB) to production? Please choose the correct answer
A. Production Command Center->Site->Export Site (XML)
B. Stage CSB Admin Tool->lmport & Export
C. Stage CommandCenter->Site->Export Site (XML)
D. Production CSB Admin Tool-> Imports Export
正解:B

質問 6:
Who is responsible for preparing image files forinclusion on a Career Site Builder site?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. The customer
B. SAP's web designers
C. Stock images are provided as part of a Career Site Builder implementation
D. The consultant
正解:A

質問 7:
Your customer wants to build three About Us pages on their Recruiting Marketing career site, in addition to a link that opens a page.
What are the steps to configure the About Us links in the header? Note: 3 Answers
A. Create an external type link inthe header under About Us that opens a new session and links to the page hosted on the customer page
B. Create content type links in the header under About Us that link to the three internal pages
C. Create a list type link in the header names About Us
D. Create category type links in the header under About US that link to the three internal pages
E. Enable the About Us link in the header that is providedwith all career site builder sites
正解:A,B,C

質問 8:
What is the name of the pick-and-post application that customers can use directly from RCM to send jobs to thousands of sources worldwide?
Please choose the correct answer.
A. Recruiting Posting
B. Advanced Analytics
C. RMK Career Site
D. Recruiting Dashboard
正解:A

質問 9:
Your customer requires additional home pages when enabling which of the following elements?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Site Kits
B. Maps
C. Locales
D. Brands
正解:C,D

Tech4Examテストエンジンを選ぶ理由

セキュリティ&プライバシー

我々は顧客のプライバシーを尊重する。McAfeeセキュリティサービスを使用して、お客様の個人情報および安心のために最大限のセキュリティを提供します。

365日無料アップデート

購入日から365日無料アップデートをご利用いただけます。365日後、更新版がほしく続けて50%の割引を与えれます。

返金保証

購入後60日以内に、試験に合格しなかった場合は、全額返金します。 そして、無料で他の製品を入手できます。

インスタントダウンロード

お支払い後、弊社のシステムは、1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスにお送りします。 2時間以内に届かない場合に、お問い合わせください。