一番質高い C_THR87_2105 試験問題集

最も有効なSAP C_THR87_2105試験問題集を利用し、試験にうまく合格します。

最近更新時間:2021-07-24

問題と解答:全 115 問

最新バージョン:V12.35

ダウンロード制限:無制限

購買オプション:"オンライン版"
価格:¥7500 

C_THR87_2105認定試験のキーポイントをとらえる問題集、試験合格を簡単にします。

SAP C_THR87_2105認定試験の要求に関心を寄せて、最新かつ質高い模擬問題集を準備します。問題集のすべての質問回答もC_THR87_2105実際試験の問題類型も専門家によって研究されます。それで、受験者は試験の流れを慣れ、試験の専門知識を速く把握することができます。

100%返金保証

Tech4Examは、顧客の間で初めて合格率99.6%を達成しています。 弊社は製品に自信を持っており、面倒な製品を提供していません。

  • 高品質試験問題集参考書
  • 三つバージョンは選択可能
  • 十年の優位性
  • 365日無料アップデット
  • いつでもどこで勉強
  • 100%安全なショッピング体験
  • インスタントダウンロード:弊社システムは、支払い後1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスに送付します。(12時間以内に届けない場合に、お問い合わせください。注意:ジャンクメールを確認することを忘れないでください。)

C_THR87_2105 オンライン版

C_THR87_2105 Online Test Engine
  • 学習を簡単に、便利オンラインツール
  • インスタントオンラインアクセス
  • すべてのWebブラウザをサポート
  • いつでもオンラインで練習
  • テスト履歴と性能レビュー
  • Windows/Mac/Android/iOSなどをサポート
  • オンラインテストエンジンを試用する

C_THR87_2105 ソフト版

C_THR87_2105 Testing Engine
  • インストール可能なソフトウェア応用
  • 本番の試験環境をシミュレート
  • 人にC_THR87_2105試験の自信をもたせる
  • MSシステムをサポート
  • 練習用の2つモード
  • いつでもオフラインで練習
  • ソフト版キャプチャーをチェックする

C_THR87_2105 PDF版

C_THR87_2105 PDF
  • 印刷可能なC_THR87_2105 PDF版
  • SAP専門家による準備
  • インスタントダウンロード
  • いつでもどこでも勉強
  • 365日無料アップデート
  • C_THR87_2105無料PDFデモをご利用
  • PDF版試用をダウンロードする
質問 1:
How does the variable pay form determine the default compensation number format? Please choose the correct answer
A. Based on the planner's imported default locale
B. Based on the number format rules
C. Based on the format assigned to the field
D. Based on the employee's importeddefault locale
正解:B

質問 2:
Whichfeature allows employees to view their individual bonus results even if variable pay forms are still in-progress?
A. Compensation profile
B. Live profile visibility
C. Bonus forecast
D. Individual preview
正解:B

質問 3:
The customer wants to include Country as a field in the employee history data file, but does not want it to be visible on the form. Which syntax in the background element will meet this requirement? Please choosethe correct answer.
A. <data-field id="country" field-name=nfid1 "hidden ="true" max-length="4000" max-file-size-KB="1000"> yj Q <label/> Country</label> </data-field>
B. data-field id="country" field-name=Vide" hidden ="true" max-length="4000" max-file-size-KB="1000"> <label/>Country<label/> <data-field
C. <data-field id="country" field-name="vfld14" hidden ="true" max-length="4000" max-file-size-KB="1000"> Q <label/> Country</label> <data-field
D. <data-field id="country" field-name="wfld5" hidden ="true" max-length="4000n max-file-size-KB=,,1000"> <label/>Country</labels> ' <data-field>
正解:A

質問 4:
How can worksheets be created with employees reporting to different managers outside of the normal reporting relationship? Please choose the correct answer
A. Create a second manager hierarchy and have the template use that hierarchy instead of the reporting hierarchy.
B. Use the custom manager option for assigning employees in the data file and inthe route map
C. Assign the employees to matrix managers and use matrix managers in the route map
D. Create worksheets as done in compensationplanning and move employees to other managers through employee V LI membership
正解:D

質問 5:
Which use case requires a custom reward statement? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Customer would like to combine information from two variable pay programs in one reward statement
B. Customer would like to include multiple logos on the reward statement.
C. Customer would like to combine information fromcompensation plan and variable pay program in one reward statement
D. Customer would like to include multiple sections on the reward statement
正解:A

質問 6:
Given the image below, what hierarchy method is being used in the template? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Compensation ManagerHierarchy
B. Standard suite hierarchy with inactive users
C. Compensation Manager hierarchy with inactive users
D. Standard suite hierarchy
正解:A

質問 7:
A PM form will be considered a match to an assignmentwhen its period overlaps with the period of the assignment. Which combination of conditions qualifies as "overlap"? There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. PM form Start date >= Assignment end date Assignment start date <= PM form start date
B. PM form start date <= Assignment end date Assignment start date <= PM form end date
C. PM form start date <= Assignment start date Assignment start date >= PM form end date
D. PMform start date <= Assignment start date PM form end date <= Assignment end date
正解:B,C

質問 8:
How do you ensure that a planner enters an amount within specific range?
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:
A. Configure minimum / maximum guidelines in the plan set up.
B. Enter values in the minimum / maximum columns on the businessgoals file
C. Configure the min / max in the <comp-guideline-pattern> in the XML
D. Create gates using performanceMin and performanceMax
正解:C

Tech4Examテストエンジンを選ぶ理由

セキュリティ&プライバシー

我々は顧客のプライバシーを尊重する。McAfeeセキュリティサービスを使用して、お客様の個人情報および安心のために最大限のセキュリティを提供します。

365日無料アップデート

購入日から365日無料アップデートをご利用いただけます。365日後、更新版がほしく続けて50%の割引を与えれます。

返金保証

購入後60日以内に、試験に合格しなかった場合は、全額返金します。 そして、無料で他の製品を入手できます。

インスタントダウンロード

お支払い後、弊社のシステムは、1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスにお送りします。 2時間以内に届かない場合に、お問い合わせください。