一番質高い C_S4EWM_1909 試験問題集

最も有効なSAP C_S4EWM_1909試験問題集を利用し、試験にうまく合格します。

最近更新時間:2021-07-24

問題と解答:全 217 問

最新バージョン:V12.75

ダウンロード制限:無制限

購買オプション:"オンライン版"
価格:¥7500 

C_S4EWM_1909認定試験のキーポイントをとらえる問題集、試験合格を簡単にします。

SAP C_S4EWM_1909認定試験の要求に関心を寄せて、最新かつ質高い模擬問題集を準備します。問題集のすべての質問回答もC_S4EWM_1909実際試験の問題類型も専門家によって研究されます。それで、受験者は試験の流れを慣れ、試験の専門知識を速く把握することができます。

100%返金保証

Tech4Examは、顧客の間で初めて合格率99.6%を達成しています。 弊社は製品に自信を持っており、面倒な製品を提供していません。

  • 高品質試験問題集参考書
  • 三つバージョンは選択可能
  • 十年の優位性
  • 365日無料アップデット
  • いつでもどこで勉強
  • 100%安全なショッピング体験
  • インスタントダウンロード:弊社システムは、支払い後1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスに送付します。(12時間以内に届けない場合に、お問い合わせください。注意:ジャンクメールを確認することを忘れないでください。)

C_S4EWM_1909 オンライン版

C_S4EWM_1909 Online Test Engine
  • 学習を簡単に、便利オンラインツール
  • インスタントオンラインアクセス
  • すべてのWebブラウザをサポート
  • いつでもオンラインで練習
  • テスト履歴と性能レビュー
  • Windows/Mac/Android/iOSなどをサポート
  • オンラインテストエンジンを試用する

C_S4EWM_1909 ソフト版

C_S4EWM_1909 Testing Engine
  • インストール可能なソフトウェア応用
  • 本番の試験環境をシミュレート
  • 人にC_S4EWM_1909試験の自信をもたせる
  • MSシステムをサポート
  • 練習用の2つモード
  • いつでもオフラインで練習
  • ソフト版キャプチャーをチェックする

C_S4EWM_1909 PDF版

C_S4EWM_1909 PDF
  • 印刷可能なC_S4EWM_1909 PDF版
  • SAP専門家による準備
  • インスタントダウンロード
  • いつでもどこでも勉強
  • 365日無料アップデート
  • C_S4EWM_1909無料PDFデモをご利用
  • PDF版試用をダウンロードする
質問 1:
Which of the following are stock removal strategies? There are 4 correct answers to this question.
A. Partial quantities
B. FIFO
C. Nextemptybin
D. LIFO
E. Near fixed bin
F. SLED
正解:A,B,D,F

質問 2:
Which of the following are elements of an inspection rule? There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Sample drawing procedure
B. Inspection procedure
C. Work Center
D. EWM stock-type
正解:A,B

質問 3:
What do you control with the business context for an exception code? Please choose the correct answer.
A. The user groups that can use the exception code
B. The work environment in which you can use the exception code
C. The internal exception code that is assigned to it
D. The process for which the exception code can be used
正解:D

質問 4:
Examples of location-related data that is transferred from the SAP ERP system to the SAP EWM system are:
There are 4 correct answers to this question.
A. Vendor Master
B. Shipping points
C. Plants
D. Customer Master
E. Storage bins
正解:A,B,C,D

質問 5:
An Inspection lot summery can be done for which of the following? There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Product/Batch/Vendor
B. Product/Batch
C. Product/Batch/Reference Document
正解:B,C

質問 6:
What document in EWM serves as the reference for the warehouse tasks that move the received products to their putaway storage bins? Choose the correct answer(s).
A. Transfer order document
B. Inbound delivery document
C. Warehouse order document
D. Inbound delivery notification document
E. Inbound delivery order
正解:B

質問 7:
During SAP EWM inbound processing with transportation integration. When you create a delivery in SAP EWM, the system replicates it to EWM. You can then create shipment in SAP ERP and assign inbund deliveries to it. When the planning for shipment is completed, the system replicates the shipment with the assigned inbound delivery to EWM through which IDOC? Choose the correct answer.
A. SHPMNT50
B. SHPMNT005
C. SHPMNT15
D. SHPMNT05
正解:D

質問 8:
To avoid a goods receipt posting with the receipt control you must do which of the following? Please choose the correct answer.
A. Block the vendor only
B. Block the vendor and the product
C. Block the product only
正解:B

質問 9:
What are the two basic methods of storage control in EWM? There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Combined
B. HU managed
C. Layout-oriented
D. Process-oriented
正解:C,D

Tech4Examテストエンジンを選ぶ理由

セキュリティ&プライバシー

我々は顧客のプライバシーを尊重する。McAfeeセキュリティサービスを使用して、お客様の個人情報および安心のために最大限のセキュリティを提供します。

365日無料アップデート

購入日から365日無料アップデートをご利用いただけます。365日後、更新版がほしく続けて50%の割引を与えれます。

返金保証

購入後60日以内に、試験に合格しなかった場合は、全額返金します。 そして、無料で他の製品を入手できます。

インスタントダウンロード

お支払い後、弊社のシステムは、1分以内に購入した商品をあなたのメールボックスにお送りします。 2時間以内に届かない場合に、お問い合わせください。